Graduations 2020

Graduations 2020

2020 is a unique year for graduations. Friends, families and community members can watch all of these live streams for free. Archives of these graduation ceremonies are also available for viewing. Congratulations to all graduates!

Subscribe Share
Graduations 2020
  • Last Chapel 2020 - Houlton

    This virtual ceremony will highlight achievements of the class of 2020 and will include over $120,000 in scholarships.

  • Houlton High School Graduation 2020

    Houlton seniors will have their ceremony at 7pm on Thursday, June 4th, 2020

  • Hodgdon High School Graduation 2020

    Hodgdon Seniors will graduate at 2 pm on Friday, June 5, 2020

  • East Grand Graduation 2020

  • Easton Graduation 2020

    Easton Graduation 2020 at 7 pm on Friday, June 5, 2020

  • East Millinocket Graduation 2020

    East Millinocket Graduation - 9am - Saturday, June 6, 2020

  • Caribou High School Graduation 2020

    Caribou's graduation will be held on Sunday, June 7, 2020 at 11am.

  • Fort Fairfield Graduation 2020

    Fort Fairfield Graduation at 3 pm on Sunday, June 7, 2020

  • Southern Aroostook Graduation 2020

    Southern Aroostook Graduation 7 pm, Friday, June 12, 2020

  • Katahdin Graduation 2020

    Katahdin Graduation at 10 am on Saturday, June 13, 2020

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 01

    9:00-10:00
    1. Gavin Hunter Akeley
    2. Connor Lee Albertson
    3. Katelyn Paige Amero
    4. Nicholas Isaiah Amero
    5. Caleb Timothy Ames
    6. Gage Michael Anthony
    7. Eric Alan Argraves
    8. Lillian A. Ballerstein
    9. Samuel James Beaulieu

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 02

    10:00-11:00
    1. James John Bell
    2. Madeline Grace Berry
    3. Joseph Bolstridge
    4. Bryce Joey Bonville
    5. Colby Darren Bonville
    6. Jacob Andrew Bonville
    7. Hana Jerise Boucher
    8. Amanda D. Boyce
    9. Harleigh Elizabeth Brewer

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 03

    11:00-12:00
    1. Catherine Joy Butterfield
    2. Garret Christopher Caron
    3. Destiny Taylor Carson
    4. Tristyn Mckenzey Case
    5. Ethan Joseph Cassidy
    6. Maggie Ruth Castonguay
    7. Kacie Jo Chapman
    8. Hannah Raquel Clark

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 04

    1:00-2:00
    1. Meghann Olivia Lee Collins
    2. Khalil Jamaal Commodore
    3. Jayde E. Cook
    4. Austin J. Cote
    5. Aaron M. Cowett
    6. Camryn Mae Curtis
    7. Jessica Mae Curtis
    8. Connor Ray DeMerchant
    9. Stephanie Veronica Donovan

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 05

    2:00-3:00
    1. Kristen D. Dube
    2. Brian Thurston Ellis
    3. Corey Daniel Estabrook
    4. Taylor Lee Elizabeth Fancy
    5. Zachary Charles Fletcher
    6. Noah Logan Flynn
    7. Ilijaha S. Fortes
    8. Jacob David Foster

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 06

    3:00-4:00
    1. Keegen Leslie French
    2. Junjie “Karry” Gao
    3. Megan Elisabeth Gardiner
    4. Laura Shay Garrison
    5. Dharma Y. Geppner
    6. Preston Louis Gibson
    7. Richard A. Goupille
    8. Meagan Emily Grant
    9. Gabrielle E. Halley

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 07

    4:00-5:00
    1. Steffan Ryan Hanscomb
    2. Abigail Helena Harper
    3. Taylor Elizabeth Hedrich
    4. Gavin Jack Hemphill
    5. John Gabe Herweh
    6. Allison Rose Himes
    7. Alexis Woodman Howlett
    8. Blake James Inman
    9. Carter David Jackson

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 08

    5:00-6:00
    1. Connor L. Junkins
    2. Joshua Michael Kawalansky
    3. Clara Ann Kohlbacher
    4. Sophia C. Lambert
    5. Mason Michael Langille
    6. Alana Grace Legassie
    7. Aaliyah Star Lichterman
    8. Peyton Grace Lindsey
    9. Alexandria (Alli) B. Lovely

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 09

    6:00-7:00
    1. Jaden JP MacDonald
    2. Whitney Marie MacIntosh
    3. Paige Emily McHatten
    4. Abigail Marie Michaud
    5. Alexis-Angelique Michaud
    6. Joseph Jase Michaud
    7. Justin Michael Michaud
    8. Elizabeth (Libby) G. Moreau
    9. Alexis R. Moro

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Saturday - Session 10

    9:00-10:00
    1.Elizabeth May Nadeau
    2.Tyson Bradley Nason
    3.Elise Olivia Nelson
    4.Taylor R. Novak
    5.Lin “Gary” Ouyang
    6.Michael Robert Perkins
    7.Mason Taylor Perry-Sullivan
    8.Austin Ray Plourde
    9.Jordan Colby Plummer

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Saturday - Session 11

    10:00-11:00
    1.Aaleyiah Gizelle Poisson
    2.Rebekah C. Poliero
    3.Austin Michael Prescott
    4.Bobbi Jo Ann Rakes
    5.Kaitlyn Elizabeth Reimer
    6.Rebecca Joy Rider
    7.Riley Davis Roderick
    8.Erica Michelle Rosten
    9.Kassandra L. Rouse

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Saturday - Session 12

    11:00-12:00
    1.Dilia E. Salcedo
    2.Elijah J. Saucier
    3.Victoria Ann Savoy
    4.Kayla Brianna Sharp
    5.Riley Kenneth Simmons
    6.Kassidy Lane Sirois
    7.Benjamin Ernest Small
    8.Tanner C. Smith

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Saturday - Session 13

    12:00-1:00
    1.Taryn Joyce Smith
    2.Jacob M. Soucie
    3.Alec Brandon Staples
    4.Taylor Marie Stephenson
    5.Brad Michael Tilley
    6.Anna Marie Trombley
    7.Damon Lloyd Underwood
    8.Karlie Rae Voisine
    9.Caroline Anna Von Semkov

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Saturday - Session 14

    1:00-2:00
    1.Joy Z. Wang
    2.Liliana Wardwell
    3.Josiah Robert W. Washington
    4.Caleb Anthony Wheaton
    5.Andrew Jon White
    6.Kimble Bruce Wiggins
    7.Nathan Ryan Willett
    8.Karla Jasmine Williams
    9.Makala Marie Williams