Presque Isle Graduation 2020

Presque Isle Graduation 2020

All 15 graduation ceremonies for Presque Isle's 2020 Graduation!

Subscribe Share
Presque Isle Graduation 2020
  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 01

    9:00-10:00
    1. Gavin Hunter Akeley
    2. Connor Lee Albertson
    3. Katelyn Paige Amero
    4. Nicholas Isaiah Amero
    5. Caleb Timothy Ames
    6. Gage Michael Anthony
    7. Eric Alan Argraves
    8. Lillian A. Ballerstein
    9. Samuel James Beaulieu

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 02

    10:00-11:00
    1. James John Bell
    2. Madeline Grace Berry
    3. Joseph Bolstridge
    4. Bryce Joey Bonville
    5. Colby Darren Bonville
    6. Jacob Andrew Bonville
    7. Hana Jerise Boucher
    8. Amanda D. Boyce
    9. Harleigh Elizabeth Brewer

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 03

    11:00-12:00
    1. Catherine Joy Butterfield
    2. Garret Christopher Caron
    3. Destiny Taylor Carson
    4. Tristyn Mckenzey Case
    5. Ethan Joseph Cassidy
    6. Maggie Ruth Castonguay
    7. Kacie Jo Chapman
    8. Hannah Raquel Clark

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 04

    1:00-2:00
    1. Meghann Olivia Lee Collins
    2. Khalil Jamaal Commodore
    3. Jayde E. Cook
    4. Austin J. Cote
    5. Aaron M. Cowett
    6. Camryn Mae Curtis
    7. Jessica Mae Curtis
    8. Connor Ray DeMerchant
    9. Stephanie Veronica Donovan

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 05

    2:00-3:00
    1. Kristen D. Dube
    2. Brian Thurston Ellis
    3. Corey Daniel Estabrook
    4. Taylor Lee Elizabeth Fancy
    5. Zachary Charles Fletcher
    6. Noah Logan Flynn
    7. Ilijaha S. Fortes
    8. Jacob David Foster

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 06

    3:00-4:00
    1. Keegen Leslie French
    2. Junjie “Karry” Gao
    3. Megan Elisabeth Gardiner
    4. Laura Shay Garrison
    5. Dharma Y. Geppner
    6. Preston Louis Gibson
    7. Richard A. Goupille
    8. Meagan Emily Grant
    9. Gabrielle E. Halley

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 07

    4:00-5:00
    1. Steffan Ryan Hanscomb
    2. Abigail Helena Harper
    3. Taylor Elizabeth Hedrich
    4. Gavin Jack Hemphill
    5. John Gabe Herweh
    6. Allison Rose Himes
    7. Alexis Woodman Howlett
    8. Blake James Inman
    9. Carter David Jackson

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 08

    5:00-6:00
    1. Connor L. Junkins
    2. Joshua Michael Kawalansky
    3. Clara Ann Kohlbacher
    4. Sophia C. Lambert
    5. Mason Michael Langille
    6. Alana Grace Legassie
    7. Aaliyah Star Lichterman
    8. Peyton Grace Lindsey
    9. Alexandria (Alli) B. Lovely

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Friday - Session 09

    6:00-7:00
    1. Jaden JP MacDonald
    2. Whitney Marie MacIntosh
    3. Paige Emily McHatten
    4. Abigail Marie Michaud
    5. Alexis-Angelique Michaud
    6. Joseph Jase Michaud
    7. Justin Michael Michaud
    8. Elizabeth (Libby) G. Moreau
    9. Alexis R. Moro

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Saturday - Session 10

    9:00-10:00
    1.Elizabeth May Nadeau
    2.Tyson Bradley Nason
    3.Elise Olivia Nelson
    4.Taylor R. Novak
    5.Lin “Gary” Ouyang
    6.Michael Robert Perkins
    7.Mason Taylor Perry-Sullivan
    8.Austin Ray Plourde
    9.Jordan Colby Plummer

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Saturday - Session 11

    10:00-11:00
    1.Aaleyiah Gizelle Poisson
    2.Rebekah C. Poliero
    3.Austin Michael Prescott
    4.Bobbi Jo Ann Rakes
    5.Kaitlyn Elizabeth Reimer
    6.Rebecca Joy Rider
    7.Riley Davis Roderick
    8.Erica Michelle Rosten
    9.Kassandra L. Rouse

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Saturday - Session 12

    11:00-12:00
    1.Dilia E. Salcedo
    2.Elijah J. Saucier
    3.Victoria Ann Savoy
    4.Kayla Brianna Sharp
    5.Riley Kenneth Simmons
    6.Kassidy Lane Sirois
    7.Benjamin Ernest Small
    8.Tanner C. Smith

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Saturday - Session 13

    12:00-1:00
    1.Taryn Joyce Smith
    2.Jacob M. Soucie
    3.Alec Brandon Staples
    4.Taylor Marie Stephenson
    5.Brad Michael Tilley
    6.Anna Marie Trombley
    7.Damon Lloyd Underwood
    8.Karlie Rae Voisine
    9.Caroline Anna Von Semkov

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Saturday - Session 14

    1:00-2:00
    1.Joy Z. Wang
    2.Liliana Wardwell
    3.Josiah Robert W. Washington
    4.Caleb Anthony Wheaton
    5.Andrew Jon White
    6.Kimble Bruce Wiggins
    7.Nathan Ryan Willett
    8.Karla Jasmine Williams
    9.Makala Marie Williams

  • Presque Isle Graduation - Saturday - Session 15

    2:00-3:00
    1.Samantha Wright
    2.Abigail Marie Yarema
    3.Jason Dana York
    4.Colby Daniel Buckley
    5.Mitchell Darren Dumais